Tennis at Your skill level on Your community court
League Winners
Our Home Page

Format for Leagues

About us

Advantages

Competitive Skill Levels

Contact Page

Registration Form

Deadlines

League Results

League Winners

News Article

Guest Book

Favorite Links

On-Court Rules

Code of Conduct

Etiquette

Tie-Break

Private League

FAQ's

Newsletter

Tennis Tips

Player Comments

Guest Comments

Why Tennis

 

Spring 2001 (Langley/Surrey) [4.0]
GOLD - Ron Shalley
SILVER - Mitch Zornow
BRONZE - John Hennenfent

Fall 2001 (Vancouver/Richmond) [4.0]
GOLD - Ron Shalley
SILVER - Masa Noridomi
BRONZE - Jose Antonio Villegas


Fall 2001 (Langley/Surrey/Van) [3.5]
GOLD - Margarethe Sorensen/Ron Shalley
SILVER - Joy Singbeil/Keri Malcolm
BRONZE - Satya Danu/Marilyn Davis


Spring 2002 (Lower Mainland) [4.5]
GOLD - Martin Maslis
SILVER - Ron Shalley
BRONZE - Bill Fitzner


Spring 2002 (Surrey/New West) [3.0]
GOLD - Nikhil Nirmel
SILVER - Aaron Price
BRONZE - Charles Schick


Fall 2002 (Vernon/Kelowna) [3.5]
GOLD - Syd McGuigan
SILVER - Mark Snow
BRONZE - Denise Chatenay


Fall 2002 (Lower Mainland) [4.0]
GOLD - Len/Sharon Hatelid
SILVER - David Askew/Leonard Schein
BRONZE - Valerie Ramsey/Barb LaJeunesse


Fall 2002 (Vancouver) [4.5]
GOLD - Maha Sarsthi
SILVER - Anoush Dadgar
BRONZE - Rob MacDonald


Spring 2003 (Vancouver) [3.0]
GOLD - Richard Matic
SILVER - Shaugn Schwartz
BRONZE - Lawrence Kumar


Spring 2003 (Langley/Surrey) [2.5-3.0]
GOLD - Cor Vandenborn
SILVER - Raymond Wong
BRONZE - Lorrie Muench


Spring 2003 (Lower Mainland) [3.5-4.0]
GOLD - Tom Fitzmaurice/Bert Steunenberg
SILVER - Rhonda Peterson/Ron Shalley
BRONZE - Jenny Fitzmaurice/Judy Steunenberg


Spring 2003 (Lower Mainland) [3.0]
GOLD - Jim Hipwell
SILVER - Mike Nice
BRONZE - Ken Miles


Fall 2003 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [2.5-3.0]
GOLD - Lorrie Chessler
SILVER - Jessica Ng
BRONZE - Cheryl Ziola


Fall 2003 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [3.0-3.5]
GOLD - Gary Wong
SILVER - Lawrence Kumar
BRONZE - Shaugn Schwartz


Fall 2003 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Sam Jones
SILVER - Jesse Morris
BRONZE - Frank Born


Spring 2004 (Vancouver) [3.0-3.5]
GOLD - Ray Jusay
SILVER - Shaugn Schwartz
BRONZE - Lawrence Kumar


Spring 2004 (Burnaby/Vancouver) [3.0]
GOLD - Rudy Avila
SILVER - Edward Chin
BRONZE - Julie Halbauer


Spring 2004 (Abbotsford/Langley) [3.0]
GOLD - Lorrie Muench
SILVER - Ken Miles
BRONZE - Peter Jones


Fall 2004 (Lower Mainland) [3.5-4.0]
GOLD - Ron Shalley/Sunny Bagri
SILVER - Brett Anthony/Brian Renvall
BRONZE - Naozad/Rushad Hodiwala


Fall 2004 (Lower Mainland) [3.0]
GOLD - Jim Hipwell
SILVER - Eric Grafstrom
BRONZE - Dale McKitrick


Fall 2004 (Langley/Abbotsford) [2.5]
GOLD - Lori Prince
SILVER - Rose Laakmann
BRONZE - Brenda McKitrick


Fall 2004 (Lower Mainland) [4.0-4.5]
GOLD - Brian Renvall
SILVER - Ken Sojonky
BRONZE - Brett Anthony


Fall 2004 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [4.0-4.5]
GOLD - Ciaran Kelly
SILVER - Robert Radloff
BRONZE - Anoush Dadgar


Spring 2005 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [2.5-3.0]
GOLD - Julie Halbauer
SILVER - Bradley Jung
BRONZE - Pauline Lui


Spring 2005 (Lower Mainland) [3.0]
GOLD - Carol/Augustus Cruickshank
SILVER - Albert Dalke/George Hackwell
BRONZE - Tom Vincent/Eithne Harrison


Spring 2005 (Vancouver) [3.0-3.5]
GOLD - Sanjeev Sarwal
SILVER - Brian Janzen
BRONZE - Shaugn Schwartz


Fall 2005 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [4.0]
GOLD - Robert Radloff
SILVER - Ron Shalley
BRONZE - Reynaldo Jusay


Fall 2005 (Lower Mainland) [4.0]
GOLD - Tone Duncan
SILVER - Ron Shalley
BRONZE - Alan Natingor


Fall 2005 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Nancy Marazzi
SILVER - Dave Marshall
BRONZE - Ben Froese


Spring 2006 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Dave Marshall
SILVER - Nancy Marazzi
BRONZE - Luke Favel


Spring 2006 (Lower Mainland) [2.5]
GOLD - Ruth Saunders
SILVER - Pauline Lui
BRONZE - Dominique St. Amour


Spring 2006 (Vancouver) [4.0]
GOLD - Maha Sarsthi
SILVER - Ron Shalley
BRONZE - Richard Matic


Fall 2006 (Lower Mainland) [4.0]
GOLD - Darin Wong
SILVER - Randy Guy
BRONZE - Paul Dumas


Fall 2006 (Lower Mainland) [3.0]
GOLD - Bill Hamilton
SILVER - Clint Walker
BRONZE - Gary McPhail


Fall 2006 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [4.0]
GOLD - Anthony Corpus
SILVER - Peter Jordan
BRONZE - Ron Shalley


Fall 2006 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [3.0]
GOLD - Dennis Pearse
SILVER - Lawrence Kumar
BRONZE - Lisa Janco


Spring 2007 (Surrey) [4.0-4.5]
GOLD - Graham Venkataya
SILVER - Darin Wong
BRONZE - Paul Dumas


Spring 2007 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Dave MacPhee
SILVER - Arnel Sattar
BRONZE - Luke Favel


Spring 2007 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Bill Hamilton
SILVER - Art Abram
BRONZE - Gary Mcphail


Spring 2007 (Vancouver) [4.0]
GOLD - Gary Wong
SILVER - Ron Shalley
BRONZE - Rudy Avila


Fall 2007 (Lower Mainland) [4.0-4.5]
GOLD - Randy Guy
SILVER - Darin Wong
BRONZE - Paul Dumas


Fall 2007 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Ed Ultra
SILVER - Luke Favel
BRONZE - Alan Natingor


Fall 2007 (Lower Mainland) [3.0]
GOLD - Lorrie Muench
SILVER - Tom Vincent
BRONZE - Muhamed Amirie


Fall 2007 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [3.0]
GOLD - Nirmal Chandi
SILVER - Rose Pennington
BRONZE - Orion Henderson


Fall 2007 (Kelowna) [3.0]
GOLD - Steve Danielson
SILVER - Ralph Fichtner
BRONZE - Chris Hoy


Spring 2008 (Lower Mainland) [4.0]
GOLD - Ed Ultra
SILVER - Gabriel Durbalau
BRONZE - Ron Shalley


Spring 2008 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Brian Stewart
SILVER - Clint Walker
BRONZE - Moe Amirie


Spring 2008 (Abbotsford/Mission) [3.0]
GOLD - Jorge Powell
SILVER - Normand Dunberry
BRONZE - Donna Collingridge


Spring 2008 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [4.0-4.5]
GOLD - Tae-Sang Jin
SILVER - Daniel Dodek
BRONZE - David Lutchman


Spring 2008 (Vancouver) [2.5-3.0]
GOLD - Brian Janzen
SILVER - Alison Farmer
BRONZE - James Wong


Spring 2008 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Jonathan/Doug Kooy
SILVER - Ron Shalley/Deane Schroter
BRONZE - Maureen/Colin MacLeod


Fall 2008 (Lower Mainland) [4.0]
GOLD - Brian Stewart
SILVER - Rico Lonzon
BRONZE - Ross Dickinson


Fall 2008 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Ted Bryde
SILVER - Erik Van de polder
BRONZE - Rod Danylchuk


Fall 2008 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [4.0-4.5]
GOLD - Ron Shalley
SILVER - Eugene Chung
BRONZE - Brian Janzen


Fall 2008 (Kelowna) [3.5-4.0]
GOLD - Ralph Hass
SILVER - Steven Danielson
BRONZE - Chris Hoy


Spring 2009 (Surrey) [4.5]
GOLD - Paul Dumas
SILVER - Brian Stewart
BRONZE - Ed Ultra


Spring 2009 (Lower mainland) [4.0]
GOLD - Simon Thomas
SILVER - Rico Lonzon
BRONZE - Mark Graham


Spring 2009 (Lower mainland) [3.0- 3.5]
GOLD - Roger Evanson
SILVER - Cor Vandenborn
BRONZE - Jim Beggs


Spring 2009 (Abbotsford/Mission) [3.5]
GOLD - Ted Bryde
SILVER - Arnel Sattar
BRONZE - Rod Danylchuk


Spring 2009 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [3.5]
GOLD - Rose Pennington
SILVER - Sae Won Lee
BRONZE - David Horkoff


Spring 2009 (Kelowna) [3.5-4.0]
GOLD - Jeff Reed
SILVER - Steve Danielson
BRONZE - Ralph Hass


Fall 2009 (Lower Mainland) [4.0]
GOLD - Ryan Harrison
SILVER - Luke Favel
BRONZE - Simon Thomas


Fall 2009 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Chris Azevedo
SILVER - Taj Lalli
BRONZE - Jim Beggs


Fall 2009 (Surrey/Langley) [2.5]
GOLD - Alison Jones
SILVER - Sean Sahota

Fall 2009 (Abbotsford/Chilliwack) [3.5]
GOLD - Steve Wiens
SILVER - Andrew Quiring
BRONZE - Bryan Petkau


Fall 2009 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [3.0-3.5]
GOLD - Behrooz Mackvandi
SILVER - Jason Devathasan
BRONZE - Alison Farmer


Spring 2010 (Lower Mainland) [4.5]
GOLD - Brian Stewart
SILVER - Paul Dumas
BRONZE - Gabriel Durbalau


Spring 2010 (Lower Mainland) [4.0]
GOLD - Aren Van Dyke
SILVER - Rick Schellenberg
BRONZE - Ron de Haan


Spring 2010 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Alan Natingor
SILVER - Duane Hunt
BRONZE - Jim Beggs


Spring 2010 (Langley) [3.0]
GOLD - Simon Beck
SILVER - Lorrie Muench
BRONZE - Walt Beukers


Spring 2010 (Lower Mainland) [2.5-3.0]
GOLD - Brian Beeson
SILVER - Lisa Boldt
BRONZE - Darren Koch


Spring 2010 (Surrey/Langley) [3.0-3.5]
GOLD - Andrew Merrin/Attila Voros
SILVER - Barb/Max Andrews
BRONZE - Ron Shalley/Danielle Gardner


Fall 2010 (Lower Mainland) [4.0]
GOLD - Don Kuhn
SILVER - Rick Schellenberg
BRONZE - Greg Goertzen


Fall 2010 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Attila Voros
SILVER - Taj Lalli
BRONZE - Jeff Reed


Fall 2010 (Langley/Surrey) [2.5]
GOLD - Keyvan Rahbar
SILVER - Marni Crutch
BRONZE - Kathy Closter


Fall 2010 (Vancouver) [4.0-4.5]
GOLD - Farbod Ahmadi Diba
SILVER - Erik Wilhelm
BRONZE - Brian Janzen


Spring 2011 (Lower Mainland) [4.5]
GOLD - Paul Dumas
SILVER - Don Kuhn
BRONZE - Gabriel Durbalau


Spring 2011 (Surrey/Langley) [4.0]
GOLD - Tarun Puri
SILVER - Ron de Haan
BRONZE - Roger Evanson


Spring 2011 (Surrey/Langley) [3.5]
GOLD - Dave MacPhee
SILVER - Andrew Merrin
BRONZE - Cor Vandenborn


Spring 2011 (Surrey/Langley) [2.5]
GOLD - Kathy Closter
SILVER - Ede Sartori
BRONZE - Debbie Scott


Spring 2011 (Abbotsford/Chilliwack) [3.5]
GOLD - Dwayne Hansen
SILVER - Corinne Mutch
BRONZE - Jorge Powell


Spring 2011 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [3.0-3.5]
GOLD - Wylie Abramyk
SILVER - Geraldine O'Flynn
BRONZE - Vi Hung Ha


Spring 2011 (Langley/Surrey) [3.0]
GOLD - Randy Fromm/Dave Winder
SILVER - David Guerra/Emily Merrin
BRONZE - Margot/Bart Vegt


Fall 2011 (Lower Mainland) [4.5]
GOLD - Paul Dumas
SILVER - Lars Anderson
BRONZE - Mark Graham


Fall 2011 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Dean Borosevich
SILVER - Mohinder Rana
BRONZE - Andy Osborne


Fall 2011 (Lower Mainland) [3.0]
GOLD - Abhishek Rana
SILVER - Patrick Matiowski
BRONZE - Tyson Dyck


Fall 2011 (Surrey/Langley) [3.5]
GOLD - Andrew Merrin/Attila Voros
SILVER - Mohinder/Abhishek Rana
BRONZE - Drew Gauntley/Lionel Anker


Spring 2012 (Surrey) [4.5]
GOLD - Tarun Puri
SILVER - Brian Stewart
BRONZE - Don Kuhn


Spring 2012 (Surrey/Langley) [4.0]
GOLD - Attila Voros
SILVER - Dean Borosevich
BRONZE - Andy Huynh


Spring 2012 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Abhishek Rana
SILVER - Richard Matic
BRONZE - Duane Hunt


Spring 2012 (Lower Mainland) [3.0]
GOLD - Mukanj Rana
SILVER - Ross Mancini
BRONZE - Keyvan Rahbar


Spring 2012 (Abbotsford) [4.0]
GOLD - Greg Goertzen
SILVER - Dan Fraser
BRONZE - Andrew Quiring


Spring 2012 (Abbotsford/Chilliwack) [3.0]
GOLD - Rylee Brassart
SILVER - Faye Li
BRONZE - Wright Chappell


Spring 2012 (Surrey/Langley) [3.5]
GOLD - Ron Shalley/Simon Beck
SILVER - Andrew Merrin/Attila Voros
BRONZE - Randy Fromm/Dave Winder


Fall 2012 (Lower Mainland) [3.5-4.0]
GOLD - Andy Huynh
SILVER - Lloyd Goligher
BRONZE - Julie Wong


Fall 2012 (Abbotsford/Aldergrove) [4.0]
GOLD - Joseph Chooi
SILVER - Keith Stewart
BRONZE - Masahiro Tsujitsugu


Spring 2001 (Langley) [2.5]
GOLD - Margarethe Sorensen
SILVER - Maureen Kitto



Fall 2001 (Van/Rich/Surrey) [3.0]
GOLD - Ashok Nirmel
SILVER - Dianne McBeth
BRONZE - Aaron Price


Fall 2001 (Abbotsford/Chilliwack) [4.0]
GOLD - Ron Shalley
SILVER - Greg Goertzen
BRONZE - Loren Trottier


Spring 2002 (Mission/Abb/Langley) [3.5]
GOLD - Ted Bryde
SILVER - Stephen Bate
BRONZE - Rhonda Peterson


Fall 2002 (Langley/Surrey/Abb) [4.0]
GOLD - Ron Shalley
SILVER - Bill Fitzner
BRONZE - Greg Goertzen


Fall 2002 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [3.0]
GOLD - David Askew
SILVER - Shaugn Schwartz
BRONZE - Lorrie Chessler


Fall 2002 (Lower Mainland) [3.0]
GOLD - Albert Dalke
SILVER - Charles Schick
BRONZE - George Hackwell


Fall 2002 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Allan Powell
SILVER - Alan Beer



Spring 2003 (Lower Mainland) [3.5-4.0]
GOLD - Lloyd Leins
SILVER - Paul Allinger
BRONZE - Ted Bryde


Spring 2003 (Vancouver) [4.0-4.5]
GOLD - Maha Sarsthi
SILVER - Anoush Dadgar
BRONZE - Jack Dubas


Spring 2003 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [3.0]
GOLD - John Bell
SILVER - Edward Chin
BRONZE - Julie Halbauer


Spring 2003 (Kelowna/Vernon) [3.5]
GOLD - Seth Lalonde
SILVER - Syd McGuigan
BRONZE - Mark Snow


Fall 2003 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Rhonda Peterson/Ron Shalley
SILVER - Albert Dalke/Bounsy Louanexay
BRONZE - Ken Miles/Jim Hipwell


Fall 2003 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [4.0-4.5]
GOLD - Maha Sarsthi
SILVER - Roger Stepanek
BRONZE - Anoush Dadgar


Fall 2003 (Lower Mainland) [3.0]
GOLD - Charmaine Chung
SILVER - Lorrie Muench
BRONZE - Albert Dalke


Spring 2004 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [4.0-4.5]
GOLD - Maha Sarsthi
SILVER - Jose Antonio Villegas
BRONZE - Anoush Dadgar


Spring 2004 (Lower Mainland) [3.5-4.0]
GOLD - Sunny Bagri
SILVER - Greg Goertzen
BRONZE - Dave MacPhee


Spring 2004 (Abbotsford/Chilliwack) [2.5]
GOLD - Connie Peters
SILVER - Ramsey Oren


Fall 2004 (Lower Mainland) [3.5-4.0]
GOLD - Richard Matic
SILVER - Frank Born
BRONZE - Luke Favel


Fall 2004 (Langley) [2.5-3.0]
GOLD - Alan Natingor
SILVER - Jared Haines
BRONZE - Doug Howe


Fall 2004 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [2.5-3.0]
GOLD - Julie Halbauer
SILVER - Julie Nelson
BRONZE - Jennifer Kelly


Fall 2004 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [3.0-3.5]
GOLD - Shaugn Schwartz
SILVER - Rudy Avila
BRONZE - Lawrence Kumar


Spring 2005 (Lower Mainland) [3.0]
GOLD - Michael Levan
SILVER - Roy Baynton
BRONZE - Lorrie Muench


Spring 2005 (Vancouver) [4.0-4.5]
GOLD - Brett Hutchinson
SILVER - Jose Antonio Villegas
BRONZE - Anoush Dadgar


Spring 2005 (Lower Mainland) [4.0]
GOLD - Ron Shalley
SILVER - Greg Goertzen
BRONZE - Richard Matic


Spring 2005 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Dave MacPhee
SILVER - Jim Hipwell
BRONZE - Frank Born


Fall 2005 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [3.5]
GOLD - Rudy Avila
SILVER - Brian Janzen
BRONZE - Shaugn Schwartz


Fall 2005 (Lower Mainland) [2.5-3.0]
GOLD - Erik Van de Polder
SILVER - Bill O'Malley
BRONZE - Amelia Weatherbe


Spring 2006 (Lower Mainland) [4.0]
GOLD - Graham Venkataya
SILVER - Paul Dumas
BRONZE - Darin Wong


Spring 2006 (Lower Mainland) [3.0]
GOLD - Cor Vandenborn
SILVER - Michael Levan
BRONZE - Eric Grafstrom


Spring 2006 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Rob Molnar/Greg Goertzen
SILVER - Michelle Wood-Tressel/Melody Wood
BRONZE - Albert Dalke/George Hackwell


Spring 2006 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [3.0-3.5]
GOLD - Anthony Corpus
SILVER - Ian MacPhee
BRONZE - Lawrence Kumar


Fall 2006 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Duane Hunt
SILVER - Cor Vandenborn
BRONZE - Luke Favel


Fall 2006 (Lower Mainland) [2.5]
GOLD - Anneke Naude
SILVER - Dominique St. Amour
BRONZE - Rose Laakmann


Fall 2006 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [3.5]
GOLD - Rudy Avila
SILVER - Rose Pennington
BRONZE - Puneet Uppal


Fall 2006 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [2.5]
GOLD - Sam Kullar
SILVER - Shaun Leong
BRONZE - Darryl Quantz


Spring 2007 (Lower Mainland) [4.0-4.5]
GOLD - Mike Redekop
SILVER - Jared Neufeldt
BRONZE - Greg Goertzen


Spring 2007 (Lower Mainland) [3.0]
GOLD - Peter Portka
SILVER - Trent Stewart
BRONZE - Lorrie Muench


Spring 2007 (Lower Mainland) [3.0]
GOLD - Arnel Sattar/Peter Portka
SILVER - Cor Vandenborn/Chris Thorburn
BRONZE - Albert Dalke/George Hackwell


Spring 2007 (Vancouver) [3.0-3.5]
GOLD - Richard Matic
SILVER - Rose Pennington
BRONZE - Darryl Quantz


Fall 2007 (Lower Mainland) [4.0]
GOLD - Allen Hewitt
SILVER - Tae-Sang Jin
BRONZE - Gabriel Durbalau


Fall 2007 (Lower Mainland) [3.0]
GOLD - Ovidiu Durbalau
SILVER - Kathy Cartwright
BRONZE - Angie Pryde


Fall 2007 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [4.0]
GOLD - Ron Shalley
SILVER - Darin Sollitt
BRONZE - Richard Matic


Fall 2007 (Kelowna) [3.5]
GOLD - Jeff Reed
SILVER - Ralph Hass
BRONZE - Julia Harriman


Spring 2008 (Langley/Surrey) [4.5]
GOLD - Jonathan Kooy
SILVER - Paul Dumas
BRONZE - Allen Hewitt


Spring 2008 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Bill O'Malley
SILVER - Luke Favel
BRONZE - Arnel Sattar


Spring 2008 (Langley/Surrey) [3.0]
GOLD - Rick Schellenberg
SILVER - Cor Vandenborn
BRONZE - Lorrie Muench


Spring 2008 (Lower Mainland) [2.0-2.5]
GOLD - Jim Beggs
SILVER - Mohinderpal Rana
BRONZE - Sandy Billings


Spring 2008 (Vancouver) [3.0-3.5]
GOLD - Pablo Ormeno
SILVER - Rose Pennington
BRONZE - Jesse Tottle


Spring 2008 (Kelowna) [3.5]
GOLD - Jeff Reed
SILVER - Steven Danielson
BRONZE - Ralph Fichtner


Fall 2008 (Lower Mainland) [4.0-4.5]
GOLD - Ken Sojonky
SILVER - Allen Hewitt
BRONZE - Sunny Bagri


Fall 2008 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Mark Graham
SILVER - Rick Schellenberg
BRONZE - Luke Favel


Fall 2008 (Lower Mainland) [3.0]
GOLD - Lorrie Muench
SILVER - Jim Beggs
BRONZE - Laurence Sing


Fall 2008 (Vancouver) [3.0-3.5]
GOLD - Rose Pennington
SILVER - Jesse Tottle
BRONZE - Alex Etchell


Spring 2009 (Langley/Abbotsford) [4.0]
GOLD - Andre Gaudet
SILVER - Greg Goertzen
BRONZE - Aren Van Dyke


Spring 2009 (Langley/Surrey) [3.5]
GOLD - Barry Azevedo
SILVER - Duane Hunt
BRONZE - Luke Favel


Spring 2009 (Langley/Surrey) [3.0]
GOLD - Ryan Harrison
SILVER - Louise Smith
BRONZE - Eugenio Perez Gil


Spring 2009 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [4.0]
GOLD - Darin Sollitt
SILVER - Trevor Andrews
BRONZE - Brian Janzen


Spring 2009 (Vancouver) [3.0-3.5]
GOLD - John Allcott
SILVER - Dallas Walsh
BRONZE - Aiste Ulozaite


Spring 2009 (Kelowna) [3.0-3.5]
GOLD - Chris Hoy
SILVER - Derek Bistricky
BRONZE - Glen Poulin


Fall 2009 (Lower Mainland) [4.5]
GOLD - Sam Jones
SILVER - Paul Dumas
BRONZE - Serge Music


Fall 2009 (Surrey/Langley) [3.5]
GOLD - Rick Schellenberg
SILVER - Mark McKinlay
BRONZE - Clint Walker


Fall 2009 (Lower Mainland) [3.0]
GOLD - Frank Born
SILVER - Richard Black
BRONZE - Lorrie Muench


Fall 2009 (Abbotsford/Chilliwack) [4.0-4.5]
GOLD - Erik Wilhelm
SILVER - Keith Stewart
BRONZE - Joesph Chooi


Fall 2009 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [4.0]
GOLD - Trevor Andrews
SILVER - Ron Shalley
BRONZE - Richard Thompson


Fall 2009 (Kelowna) [4.0]
GOLD - Steve Danielson
SILVER - Ralph Hass
BRONZE - Chris Hoy


Spring 2010 (Langley/Abbotsford) [4.0-4.5]
GOLD - Joseph Chooi
SILVER - Clint Lee
BRONZE - Keith Stewart


Spring 2010 (Abbotsford/Mission) [3.5]
GOLD - Andrew Quiring
SILVER - Ted Bryde
BRONZE - Rod Danylchuk


Spring 2010 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Donna Labayo
SILVER - Kathy Cartwright
BRONZE - Holly Williams


Spring 2010 (Lower Mainland) [2.5-3.0]
GOLD - Rod Rodero
SILVER - Valentino Tjia

Spring 2010 (Vancouver) [3.0-3.5]
GOLD - Nirmal Chandi
SILVER - Shaugn Schwartz
BRONZE - Alison Farmer


Fall 2010 (Lower Mainland) [4.5]
GOLD - Joseph Chooi
SILVER - Paul Dumas
BRONZE - Brian Stewart


Fall 2010 (Surrey/Langley) [3.5]
GOLD - Roger Evanson
SILVER - Gerry Oleksiuk
BRONZE - Mohinder Rana


Fall 2010 (Surrey/Langley) [3.0]
GOLD - Cor Vandenborn
SILVER - Andrew Merrin
BRONZE - Lorrie Muench


Fall 2010 (Abbotsford/Mission) [3.0-3.5]
GOLD - Andrew Quiring
SILVER - Ted Bryde
BRONZE - Jorge Powell


Fall 2010 (Langley/Surrey) [3.5]
GOLD - Andrew Merrin/Attila Voros
SILVER - Ron Shalley/Frieda Allbright
BRONZE - Bryan Phenix/Brian Hamanishi


Spring 2011 (Lower Mainland) [4.0]
GOLD - Lars Anderson
SILVER - Mark Graham
BRONZE - Rick Schellenberg


Spring 2011 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - David Guerra
SILVER - Duane Hunt
BRONZE - Jim Beggs


Spring 2011 (Langley/Surrey) [3.0]
GOLD - Andy Osborne
SILVER - Sai Omkaram
BRONZE - Lorrie Muench


Spring 2011 (Abbotsford/Mission) [4.0-4.5]
GOLD - Joseph Chooi
SILVER - Keith Stewart
BRONZE - Greg Goertzen


Spring 2011 (Chilliwack/Abbotsford) [3.0]
GOLD - Kieran Hamilton-Smith
SILVER - Daniel Kanis
BRONZE - Warren Balzer


Spring 2011 (Lower Mainland) [4.0]
GOLD - Dan Martinjak/Tim Vuorela
SILVER - Ron Shalley/Simon Beck
BRONZE - Daryl Unrau/Daryn Madill


Fall 2011 (Surrey/Abbotsford) [4.5]
GOLD - Tarun Puri
SILVER - Brandon Wood
BRONZE - Don Kuhn


Fall 2011 (Surrey/Langley) [4.0]
GOLD - Rick Schellenberg
SILVER - Attila Voros
BRONZE - Ron Shalley


Fall 2011 (Lower Mainland) [3.0-3.5]
GOLD - Wylie Abramyk
SILVER - Rob Santelli
BRONZE - Juliana Jimenez


Fall 2011 (Lower Mainland) [2.5]
GOLD - Ross Mancini
SILVER - Mukanj Rana
BRONZE - Terry Wohl


Spring 2012 (Abbotsford/Mission) [4.5-5.0]
GOLD - Miguel Mora
SILVER - Brandon Wood
BRONZE - Keith Stewart


Spring 2012 (Lower Mainland) [4.5]
GOLD - Mark Graham
SILVER - Scott Davidson
BRONZE - Gabriel Durbalau


Spring 2012 (Langley) [4.0]
GOLD - Aren Van Dyke
SILVER - Ron de Haan
BRONZE - Dave MacPhee


Spring 2012 (Lower Mainland) [3.5]
GOLD - Mohinder Rana
SILVER - Jim Beggs
BRONZE - Andrew Merrin


Spring 2012 (Lower Mainland) [3.0]
GOLD - Julie Wong
SILVER - Khang Tran
BRONZE - Faye Li


Spring 2012 (Abbotsford/Chilliwack) [3.5]
GOLD - Daniel Kanis
SILVER - Ted Bryde
BRONZE - Randy Fromm


Spring 2012 (Vancouver/Burnaby) [3.5-4.0]
GOLD - Trevor Andrews
SILVER - Joseph Dutko
BRONZE - Wylie Abramyk


Fall 2012 (Surrey/Langley) [4.5]
GOLD - Aren Van Dyke
SILVER - Don Kuhn
BRONZE - Paul Dumas


Fall 2012 (Langley/Surrey) [3.0]
GOLD - Patrick Matiowski
SILVER - Holly Hutchinson
BRONZE - Karl Buchanan


Fall 2012 (Abbotsford) [3.0-3.5]
GOLD - Peter Buitendyk
SILVER - Jorge Powell
BRONZE - Jeremy Reah




 










<BGSOUND SRC="http://www.iprimus.ca/~shalley/Feelin_Groovy[1].mid">